ABC
1
Thursday
2
Host4pm-9pm
3
1Jerome Murray (@ 5:45pm)
4
2Patricia Guarda
5
3
6
4
7
5
8
6
9
7
10
8
11
SecurityRuss
12
13
Rink Captain 4-9 p.m.
14
Cassandra and Emma (3 hrs)
15
Meredith
16
17
Data input to web5:30-9 p.m.
18
Justin
19
20
Registration Desk4p.m.- 8p.m.
21
1Liv
22
2Catherine Cromey
23
Senecal Rink
24
25
Penalty box4:30-8p.m.
26
HustlerThomas Sawyer
27
28
Time Clock4:30-8p.m.
29
Tessa Neuheimer
30
31
Score Sheet4:30-8p.m.
32
Austin Mansfield
33
34
Music4:30-8p.m.
35
AnnouncerWilliam MacDonald
36
37
38
Manley Rink
39
40
Penalty box5- 8:30 p.m.
41
HustlerDawson Lemay
42
43
Time Clock5-8:30p.m.
44
Kevin
45
46
Score Sheet5-8:30p.m.
47
Kaden
48
49
Music5-8:30p.m.
50
AnnouncerClara Carter
51
52

ABC
1
Friday Nov. 9th, 2018
2
Host4pm-9pm
3
1Eliotte Gardner (till 6:30)
4
2Paul Tyler
5
3Kaden
6
4Brendan
7
5Mitchell Young @ 5pm
8
6Eric Bourdon @ 4:30
9
7Jerome Murray (till 6:45)
10
8Dakota Paul
11
9Patrick Taillefer @ 4:30
12
10Evan
13
11Derek Aspila
14
SecurityAustin Mansfield
15
16
Rink Captain 4-9 p.m.
17
Cassandra
18
Emma
19
20
Data input to web5:30-9 p.m.
21
Justin
22
23
Registration Desk4p.m.- 8p.m.
24
1Patricia Guarda
25
2Clara Carter
26
Senecal Rink
27
28
Penalty box4:30-8p.m.
29
HustlerMarcus Bovoli
30
31
Time Clock4:30-8p.m.
32
Tessa Neuheimer
33
34
Score Sheet4:30-8p.m.
35
Olivia Rolfe
36
37
Music4:30-8p.m.
38
AnnouncerWilliam MacDonald
39
40
41
Manley Rink
42
43
Penalty box5- 8:30 p.m.
44
HustlerBrandon Baregheh
45
46
Time Clock5-8:30p.m.
47
Luca Bovoli
48
49
Score Sheet5-8:30p.m.
50
Jarette Porter
51
52
Music5-8:30p.m.
53
AnnouncerAbby McKay
54
Hayley Franklin
55

ABCDEF
1
SaturdayNov. 10th, 2018
2
Host6:15 a.m. to 11:15a.m.11:00 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:50 p.m. to 8 p.m.
3
1Eric BourdonWilliam Murray (till 2pm)Linden Sheehy (till 6:30)
4
2KadenEric BourdonCameron Nichols (till 6:30pm)
5
3Brendan (@ 8am)Kaden
6
4Patrick TailleferOwen (@ 10am)
7
5Derek AspilaBrendan (till 2pm)
8
6Mitchell Young (@ 12)
9
7Patrick Taillefer
10
8Dakota Paul (1-3pm)
11
9Brandon Baregheh (@1pm)
12
10
13
11
14
SecurityAustin MansfieldAustin MansfieldAustin Mansfield
15
16
Rink Captain 6:15 a.m. to 11:15 a.m.11:00 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:50 p.m. to 8 p.m.
17
CassandraCassandraCassandra
18
EmmaEmmaEmma
19
20
Data input 7:00 a.m. to 11:30 a.m.11:15 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:45 p.m. to 8 p.m.
21
JustinJustinJustin
22
23
Registration 6:15 a.m. to 11:15a.m.11:00 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:30 p.m. to 6:30 p.m.
24
1William MurrayCameron Nichols
25
2William MacDonaldLinden SheehyWilliam MacDonald
26
Senecal Rink
27
28
Penalty box6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2 p.m.1:30p.m. - 6 p.m.
29
HustlerCaitlyn JonesCaitlyn JonesCaitlyn Jones
30
31
Time Clock6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2 p.m.1:30p.m. - 6 p.m.
32
Tessa NeuheimerTessa NeuheimerTessa Neuheimer
33
34
Score Sheet6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2 p.m.1:30p.m. - 6 p.m.
35
Abby McKayAbby McKayAbby McKay
36
37
Music6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2 p.m.1:30p.m. - 6 p.m.
38
Alexia TraillAlexia TraillAlexia Traill
39
AnnouncerHayley FranklinHayley FranklinHayley Franklin
40
41
Manley Rink
42
43
Penalty box7 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.11 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
44
HustlerMarcus BovoliMarcus BoloviOlivia Rolfe
45
46
Time Clock7 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
47
Luca BovoliLuca BovoliLuca Bovoli
48
49
Score Sheet7 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
50
Jerome MurrayJerome MurrayKaden
51
52
Music7 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.
53
AnnouncerEliotte Gardner Eliotte Gardner Eliotte Gardner
54
55

ABCDE
1
SundayNov. 11th, 2018
2
Host6:15 a.m. to 11:15a.m.11:00 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:50 p.m. to 8 p.m.
3
1Patricia GuardaWilliam Murray (till 2:45pm)Kaden
4
2Clara CarterCamron Nichols
5
3KadenLinden Sheehy
6
4Eliotte Gardner (till 1pm)
7
5
8
6
9
7
10
8
11
9
12
10
13
SecurityAustin MansfieldAustin MansfieldAustin Mansfield
14
15
16
Rink Captain 6:15 a.m. to 11:15 a.m.11:00 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:50 p.m. to 8:30 p.m.
17
CassandraCassandraCassandra
18
EmmaEmmaEmma
19
20
Data input 7:00 a.m. to 11:30 a.m.11:15 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:45 p.m. to 7 p.m.
21
JustinJustinJustin
22
23
Registration 6:15 a.m. to 11:15a.m.11:00 a.m. to 4 p.m.3:30 p.m. to 6:30 p.m.
24
1Olivia RolfePatricia GuardaClara Carter
25
2William MurrayClara CarterPatricia Guarda
26
Senecal Rink
27
28
Penalty box6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 3 p.m.2:45p.m. - 7 p.m.
29
HustlerWilliam MacDonaldWilliam MacDonaldWilliam MacDonald
30
31
Time Clock6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 3 p.m.2:45p.m. - 7 p.m.
32
Luca BovoliLuca BovoliLuca Bovoli
33
34
Score Sheet6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 3 p.m.2:45p.m. - 7 p.m.
35
JeromeJeromeWilliam Murray
36
37
Music6:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 3 p.m.2:45p.m. - 7 p.m.
38
AnnouncerEliotte Gardner KadenJerome
39
40
41
Manley Rink
42
43
Penalty box7 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.11 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
44
HustlerHayley FranklinHayley FranklinHayley Franklin
45
46
Time Clock7 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
47
Tessa NuheimerTessa NuheimerTessa Nuheimer
48
49
Score Sheet7 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
50
Abby McKayAbby McKayAbby McKay
51
52
Music7 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.10:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.3 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
53
Alexia TraillAlexia TraillAlexia Traill
54
AnnouncerCaitlyn JonesCaitlyn JonesCaitlyn Jones
55